Each team will play against 4 opponents. In non-Pro brackets with 6 teams, the 1st seed will not play the 6th seed, 2nd will not play 5th, AND 3rd will not play 4th. The top two teams from each bracket will advance, plus a number of wildcard teams from all brackets based on average match score.

Pro RaceTo-7 (Thu-Sun)
6 teams advance from Pro RaceTo-7

1 Houston Heat
2 Los Angeles Infamous
3 Tampa Bay Damage
4 Los Angeles Ironmen
5 Moscow Red Legion
6 San Antonio X-Factor
7 San Diego Dynasty
8 Omaha Vicious
9 Seattle Thunder
10 upTon 187 cRew
11 Chicago Aftershock
12 Chattanooga C.E.P
13 Edmonton Impact
14 Sacramento XSV

Division 1 RaceTo-5 (Thu-Sun)
12 teams advance from Division 1 RaceTo-5

1 T1 Topgun Union
2 Texas Storm
3 RNT ALLSTARZ
4 Fuzion
5 San Diego Pirates
6 Static
7 Sacramento Damage
8 New Jersey Jesters
9 Grad Moscow
10 Long Island Fight Team
11 Palm Beach Vipers
12 Wolfpack
13 VcK
14 Tampa Bay Notorious
15 DENVER FURY
16 Reckless
17 Royalty
18 Part-Time Ninjas
19 FLORIDA KING$
20 Toronto Force
21 Vendetta

Division 2 RaceTo-5 (Thu-Sun)
12 teams advance from Division 2 RaceTo-5

1 Scottsdale Elevation
2 Boom
3 Revo
4 ac402.com
5 PR1ME
6 NCPA All-Stars
7 CEP D2
8 Coalition
9 Scrub Life
10 Boston Bloodline
11 ADRENALIN ARMY
12 Xcalibre Reign
13 Palm Beach Vipers D2
14 Wayout
15 Ruthless
16 TJ All STARZ
17 CCS Fusion
18 CCS Internacional
19 Destiny X
20 Gangnam Style
21 Leverage

Division 3 RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
24 teams advance from Division 3 RaceTo-4

1 Revo II
22 COLORADO VILLAIN
23 Golden State Knights
44 Albany PowerSurge
45 The Alumni
2 Central Florida Paintball
21 Team Brutality
24 Southern Maryland Mayhem
43 OxiO VNZ
46 Ccs Shockwave
3 Palm Beach Venom
20 NJ Jesters Silver
25 Collision
42 Mantis VNZ
47 Corrupted Kids
4 Fuse
19 SportAgressor Russia
26 L A S T C A L L
41 406s Finest
48 Down south BEASTS
5 DC Devastation
18 Boom II
27 Raiden
40 Lluvia Negra
49 Dozor Moscow
6 DSSP8NTBALL.COM
17 Meadowlands Grind
28 New Orleans Alliance
39 bad element
50 Dragones PBT Vzla
7 TradeMyGun BLAST
16 P.C. Katana
29 HTX Hurricanes
38 VNZ OUTKAST
51 Fuzion 916
8 L.I.F.T.
15 Richmond Rage
30 AZ Chooch
37 Papeletto Team
52 IDDQD
59 TPA EFFECT
9 Carolina Collision
14 810 TL
31 New Jack City
36 London Relentless
53 Louisville Asylum
58 Tampa Dagnir Dae
10 CRU LT
13 NJ Jesters Kids
32 Revolution
35 HULK
54 MPLS SHIFT
57 Royalty 2
11 Carolina Breakout
12 New England Invasion
33 Unscrupulous
34 Rapinas
55 Raiders Alliance
56 Rangers Vnz

Division 4 RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
16 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-4

1 Imperial
14 HULK XO
15 Tsunami
28 Barracua
29 Fusion
2 Central Florida P8ntball
13 Topgun T2
16 DMENTED
27 Wiseguys
30 Grenade
3 Syndicate
12 Nitro
17 Moonwalkers
26 Palm Beach Vipers Silver
31 Liberty Unleashed
4 TKO
11 Project Mayhem
18 Jacksonville Raiders.
25 Ninja Militia
32 9MR PREDATORS
5 Galveston Island Paintball
10 Kickn Factory
19 ZZ Top
24 Palm Beach Venom Kids
33 Predators Vnz
6 Atlanta Breakout
9 Houston Zone D4
20 CLOVER VENEZUELA
23 PERUPAINTBALL
34 Southern Ruckus
37 VNS Vipers
7 Hit Squad
8 ac DALLAS
21 DMENTED BLACK
22 Goons
35 Tampa Bay Revolution
36 Thunder Militia

Masters RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
4 teams advance from Masters RaceTo-4

1 Fluffy Bunnies
2 Capital Edge Hitters
3 Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
4 Central Florida Paintball Masters
5 Pautina
6 Team Speed
7 Fox 4's Geezer Patrol
8 ICU Mafia
9 Kosmos Veterans

Open 10-man (Fri&Sun)
6 teams advance from Open 10-man

1 Annihilators
4 Washington Winstons
5 Team Zone
8 FEMMES FATALE
9 Storm Riders
12 FAT CITY
2 Legendary
3 Team Voodoo
6 Wellsville Express FSU
7 Ohio Havoc
10 Merciless
11 ROGUE

Pump - Open RaceTo-2 (Sun)
6 teams advance from Open RaceTo-2

1 Tennessee TrueBallers
6 Blitz
7 有老有慢
12 Destiny X Open
13 DIVINITY
2 Rockin Cocks
5 Dallas Notorious
8 NBK
11 Blitzkrieg
14 New Pump Invasion
3 TXR Underground
4 TPG AllStarz
9 Murder Machine
10 Pump CRU
15 paintballbrotherhood.com

Division 2/3 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)
8 teams advance from Division 2/3 RaceTo-2

1 OBK
2 POSTAL
3 Toy Soldierz
4 P4 Posse
5 Augusta Rage Paintball
6 PR Crew
7 ARGON
8 Come N Get Some
9 Die Hard
10 Dragones VPC
11 New Jersey Jesters Silver
12 Phenomenon D2
13 Splat 8 Attack
14 Squish
15 Tj allstarzz
16 Wayout 120
17 Steffys Leftovers
18 JungleBoyz
19 Rapinas D2

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)
12 teams advance from Division 3 RaceTo-2

1 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON
2 Chi-Town Fury
3 LSD
4 IE Unseen
5 Galveston Island Paintball
6 DC DEV II
7 Cincinnati Paintball Blast
8 S.I.N.
9 Worthless
10 LSD II
11 Team Pro Edge
12 Korrupted Society
13 DOOM
14 Marabunta Santiago
15 Slaughterhouse Krew
16 STK
17 Fox Brothers BATTALION
18 ac DFW
19 Albany PowerSurge II
20 DESERTORES VENEZUELA
21 EKK Comeback Kids
22 Manchester Firm
23 Monolith
24 PbGear Norway
25 Priapism
26 SE Operators

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (Fri&Sun)
32 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-2

1 TROYANOS
2 Austin Havok
3 GREED
4 DM ARMY Texas
5 Annihilator Rage
6 ULTRA
7 Team Fury
8 SKU Allstars
9 Aruba Madness
10 Arsenal Paintball Team
11 chronic
12 Clarksville Defiance 4
13 IDK
14 phenomenon
15 Sun City Sucios
16 WFC2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)
32 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-2

1 North Texas Shockwave Blue
2 Entropy
3 Pound Town
4 Houston Legends
5 BombSquad
6 Stormerz
7 Ohio Extraction
8 Misfit Mafia
9 AAF
10 SMOKIN ACES
11 LSD black
12 MD SHOCKWAVE
13 CRU LT 2
14 Chi-Town Fury Gold
15 S.A. Free Ballers
16 Biloxi Kill Shot
17 Mariposas Salvajes
18 Wolfpack D4
19 CRU saders
20 North Texas Shockwave Black
21 SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
22 Sick n Twisted
23 Flipswitch
24 Miami Massacre
25 Tampa Bay Raptors
26 Desolators
27 CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA)
28 Miami Devious
29 A-UNIT
30 ac DFW
31 AfterLife
32 Carolina Snapback
33 CCS
34 DIVINITY SWAG
35 DKF
36 EAST COAST ELITE
37 Element
38 Faceless
39 Fuzion 707
40 Gamla gobbar
41 IncaKillerz
42 Justice
43 Knights at UCF
44 LA Xtreme
45 Legends II
46 MEGA PLAY TEAM
47 Misfits
48 Ohio Power
49 Playground Legendz
50 Raiders
51 Revolution Colombia
52 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
53 Virus
54 VNZ LINCES
55 VooDoo2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)
12 teams advance from Division 5 RaceTo-2

1 Legends Uprising
12 Aruba Madness Kidz
13 Atlanta Rising
24 Revolution Red
25 Royal Flush
2 One Nation
11 Amazonas Divinas VNZ
14 Chi-Town Fury Black
23 PR Raptors
26 Running Riot
3 Blind Aggression
10 Palm Beach Vipers Gold
15 Creed Black
22 Papa Squat
27 SHOWTIME
4 North Texas Shockwave White
9 STK Black
16 Embry-Riddle Eagles
21 Miami Splat Attack D5
28 Temerarios Paintball Club
5 Bomb Squad Black
8 Palm Beach Viper Kids
17 GTF Corps Green
20 Magic City Mojo
29 YoungBloodz
6 Merciless Red
7 Port City Rush
18 GZ CREW
19 Illusion
30 ZURI-KATAS
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA