Each team will play against 4 opponents. In non-Pro brackets with 6 teams, the 1st seed will not play the 6th seed, 2nd will not play 5th, AND 3rd will not play 4th. The top two teams from each bracket will advance, plus a number of wildcard teams from all brackets based on average match score.

Division 1 RaceTo-5 (Fri-Sun)

1 T1 Topgun Union
2 RNT ALLSTARZ
3 Texas Storm
4 San Diego Pirates
5 Fuzion
6 Static
7 New Jersey Jesters
8 Long Island Fight Team
9 Sacramento Damage
10 Wolfpack
11 CPX-Distortion
12 AVALANCHE
13 Reckless
14 Indianapolis Mutiny

Division 2 RaceTo-5 (Fri-Sun)

1 Revo
2 Scottsdale Elevation
3 Boom
4 ac402.com
5 NCPA All-Stars
6 Palm Beach Vipers
7 CEP D2
8 Siege
9 RAIDEN
10 Scrub Life
11 ADRENALIN ARMY
12 Boston Bloodline
13 Wellsville Express FSU

Division 3 RaceTo-4 (Fri-Sun)

1 Central Florida Paintball
12 Carolina Breakout
13 P.C. Katana
24 Daytona
25 Foxball Misfits
2 Revo II
11 NJ Jesters Kids
14 Carolina Collision
23 Team No Name Kids
26 GRIZZLIES
3 Palm Beach Venom
10 810 TL
15 SportAgressor Russia
22 Playground Legends
27 Headhunters
4 TradeMyGun BLAST
9 CRU LT
16 Meadowlands Grind
21 PLAN B
28 Liberty University Flames
5 Fuse
8 New England Invasion
17 Richmond Rage
20 Nasty
29 Monosalvaje/Wayout
32 Southern Maryland Mayhem
6 DC Devastation
7 L.I.F.T.
18 L A S T C A L L
19 ORANGE IGUANAS
30 PB68 Pursuit
31 Rod Squad

Division 4 RaceTo-4 (Fri-Sun)

1 Imperial
6 Atlanta Breakout
7 Playground Army
12 HiVi Wrecking Crew
13 Kurupt
18 Wolfpack D4
2 North Texas Shockwave
5 Galveston Island Paintball
8 Hit Squad
11 Freedom
14 Mayhem
17 Warriors
3 Central Florida P8ntball
4 Syndicate
9 ac DALLAS
10 All Star Kidz
15 Playground RESURRECTION
16 TPA Resurrection

Pump - Open RaceTo-2 (Sun)

1 PickUps
2 Rockin Cocks
3 1有老有慢
4 Murder Machine

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)

1 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON
2 PNS
3 S.I.N.
4 DC DEV II
5 HTX Hurricanes
6 Tempo
7 The Mighty Wombats
8 Weedsport killas

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (Fri&Sun)

1 Entropy
2 DM ARMY Texas
3 Baltimore Equinox
4 MD SHOCKWAVE
5 The Meadowlands Kids
6 P4 Posse
7 Tank's Ballers
8 Vicious And Delicious

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)

1 North Texas Shockwave Blue
8 Quiet Storm
9 CRU saders
16 Misfit Mafia
17 One Nation
2 Pound Town
7 CRU LT 2
10 Allentown Outlaws
15 Indy Savage
18 P4 Posse 2
3 Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
6 BombSquad
11 Ballin Crew
14 Divine Distortion
19 Paintballers 4 Autism
22 South Florida Zombies
4 Galveston Island Paintball
5 LVPP.net
12 binghamton Beatdown
13 Brick Squad
20 SAINTS
21 607 INSANITY
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA