Division 2/3 RaceTo-2 (5-man)


Finals


WildDivision 2 1ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
1 PR Crew Pt 1 1:21 2 1 2 1:25 0:42
Pt 2T
Pt 30:04
Score 2-0
2 CCS Fusion Pt 1 L 0 0 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 0-2
WildDivision 2 1ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
3 New Jersey Jesters Silver Pt 1 T 2 1 2 5:05 2:32
Pt 23:37
Pt 32:28
Score 2-0
4 INFUSION Pt 1 T 0 0 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Semi-Finals


WildDivision 2 1ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
1 PR Crew Pt 1 2:27 2 1 2 5:31 2:45
Pt 23:04
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 New Jersey Jesters Silver Pt 1 L 0 0 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 2 1ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
2 CCS Fusion Pt 1 T 2 1 2 5:13 2:36
Pt 21:05
Pt 34:08
Score 2-0
3 INFUSION Pt 1 T 0 0 0 -2:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 2 1ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
1 PR Crew Pt 1 1:00 2 1 2 3:16 1:38
Pt 22:16
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 TK - Div 2/3 Pt 1 L 0 0 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 2 1ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
2 CCS Fusion Pt 1 L 2 1 2 3:56 1:58
Pt 21:23
Pt 32:33
Score 2-1
3 Spider Pigs Pt 1 2:19 0 0 1 2:19 2:19
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 2 1234ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
2 1. New Jersey Jesters Silver Pt 1 L L 2:24 3:15 7 3 7 18:38 2:39
Pt 24:10 2:29 L 1:42
Pt 31:54 2:44 T X
Score 2-1 2-1 1-1 2-0
4 2. CCS Fusion Pt 1 3:09 3:43 L L 5 2 6 12:16 2:02
Pt 2L 2:54 1:03 0:01
Pt 3L X 1:26 T
Score 1-2 2-0 2-1 1-1
5 3. Spider Pigs Pt 1 3:57 L L 1:55 5 2 5 12:04 2:24
Pt 21:08 L 2:09 2:55
Pt 3X X T X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-1 2-0
8 4. MantisVNZ Pt 1 3:20 2:49 L 1:23 3 1 4 10:09 2:32
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 32:37 L X T
Score 2-1 1-2 0-2 1-1
10 5. Monosalvaje Ecuador Pt 1 L 3:10 1:15 L 2 1 4 8:21 2:05
Pt 22:53 L L L
Pt 3L 1:03 L X
Score 1-2 2-1 1-2 0-2
11 6. Wild Dogs Pt 1 L L 2:52 L 2 1 3 7:36 2:32
Pt 2L 2:37 2:07 L
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 0-2
WildDivision 2 1234ScoreWinsPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. INFUSION Pt 1 3:59 3:42 L 3:48 8 4 8 28:15 3:31
Pt 23:22 L 2:33 3:41
Pt 3X 3:29 3:41 X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-0
3 2. PR Crew Pt 1 3:53 L 2:24 L 6 3 7 14:38 2:05
Pt 2L 3:04 L 0:56
Pt 33:13 L 0:42 0:26
Score 2-1 1-2 2-1 2-1
6 3. TK - Div 2/3 Pt 1 3:16 2:09 4:03 3:39 4 2 6 19:04 3:10
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 32:26 3:31 L L
Score 2-1 2-1 1-2 1-2
7 4. Divinity Pt 1 L 3:43 3:31 L 4 2 5 16:47 3:21
Pt 23:39 L L L
Pt 3L 3:44 3:10 X
Score 1-2 2-1 2-1 0-2
9 5. Moonwalkers D2 Pt 1 L L L 2:59 2 1 4 10:45 2:41
Pt 2L 1:27 3:37 L
Pt 3X L L 2:42
Score 0-2 1-2 1-2 2-1
12 6. Sunday Club Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 4 11:24 2:51
Pt 23:05 2:31 3:25 3:23
Pt 3L L L L
Score 1-2 1-2 1-2 1-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA