ProPlanet EclipseDYEEmpireDraxxus G.I. SportzPSP1
Thu 8:00   CFP Factory vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Magically Delicious vs TpB Mantis VNZ vs Shipyard Ale Miami Str8killas vs Section 8   Monosalvaje vs Royalty NG Allstars vs Outta Kontrol
Thu 8:25   Revo vs Ecuador Evolution Team No Name vs NJ Jesters Silver Fuse vs Team Zone D3 Siege vs AAF   LSD vs Playground Legends 810 TL vs DANK SQUAD
Thu 8:50   Ground Pounders vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Detroit Action vs Papeletto Team Dark Carnival vs JungleBoyz Atlanta Breakout vs Pautina   PR1ME vs London Relentless LA Heat vs PG United
Thu 9:15   CFP Factory vs Ecuador Evolution NJ Jesters Silver vs TpB Team Zone D3 vs Shipyard Ale AAF vs Section 8   Playground Legends vs Royalty DANK SQUAD vs Outta Kontrol
Thu 9:40   Revo vs Ground Pounders Team No Name vs Papeletto Team Fuse vs JungleBoyz Siege vs Pautina   LSD vs London Relentless 810 TL vs PG United
Thu 10:05     Detroit Action vs Magically Delicious Dark Carnival vs Mantis VNZ Atlanta Breakout vs Miami Str8killas   PR1ME vs Monosalvaje LA Heat vs NG Allstars
Thu 10:55         CO Ascent 2 vs DMENTED   Rapinas vs DOW Varberg
Thu 11:20         NCPA All-Stars vs bad element   Boom II vs HULK
Thu 11:45         Dallas Lethal vs DMENTED   Avarice vs DOW Varberg
Thu 12:10         CO Ascent 2 vs bad element   Rapinas vs HULK
Thu 12:35         NCPA All-Stars vs Dallas Lethal   Boom II vs Avarice
Fri 8:00   Ecuador Evolution vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Team No Name vs TpB Fuse vs Shipyard Ale Siege vs Section 8   LSD vs Royalty 810 TL vs Outta Kontrol
Fri 8:25   CFP Factory vs Ground Pounders Papeletto Team vs Magically Delicious JungleBoyz vs Mantis VNZ Pautina vs Miami Str8killas   London Relentless vs Monosalvaje PG United vs NG Allstars
Fri 8:50   Revo vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Detroit Action vs NJ Jesters Silver Dark Carnival vs Team Zone D3 Atlanta Breakout vs AAF   PR1ME vs Playground Legends LA Heat vs DANK SQUAD
Fri 9:15   Ground Pounders vs Ecuador Evolution Papeletto Team vs TpB JungleBoyz vs Shipyard Ale Pautina vs Section 8   London Relentless vs Royalty PG United vs Outta Kontrol
Fri 9:40   Revo vs CFP Factory NJ Jesters Silver vs Magically Delicious Team Zone D3 vs Mantis VNZ AAF vs Miami Str8killas   Playground Legends vs Monosalvaje DANK SQUAD vs NG Allstars
Fri 10:05     Detroit Action vs Team No Name Dark Carnival vs Fuse Atlanta Breakout vs Siege   PR1ME vs LSD LA Heat vs 810 TL
Fri 10:55         bad element vs DMENTED   HULK vs DOW Varberg
Fri 11:20         CO Ascent 2 vs Dallas Lethal   Rapinas vs Avarice
Fri 11:45         NCPA All-Stars vs DMENTED   Boom II vs DOW Varberg
Fri 12:10         Dallas Lethal vs bad element   Avarice vs HULK
Fri 12:35         NCPA All-Stars vs CO Ascent 2   Boom II vs Rapinas
Sat 8:00   PR1ME vs CO Ascent 2 DMENTED vs Fuse
Sat 8:30   Central Florida Paintball Surge vs HULK CFP Factory vs JungleBoyz
Sat 9:00   Miami Str8killas vs Rapinas Detroit Action vs 810 TL
Sat 9:30   Outta Kontrol vs Papeletto Team Siege vs London Relentless
Sat 10:00   Team No Name vs PR1ME Avarice vs Fuse
Sat 10:30   NCPA All-Stars vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Royalty vs JungleBoyz
Sat 11:00   Atlanta Breakout vs Miami Str8killas Revo vs 810 TL
Sat 11:30   LA Heat vs Outta Kontrol Team Zone D3 vs Siege
Sun 8:30   NCPA All-Stars vs PR1ME Royalty vs Avarice
Sun 9:00   LA Heat vs Atlanta Breakout Siege vs Revo
Sun 11:20   PR1ME vs Atlanta Breakout Royalty vs Revo
Sun 2:40 Revo vs PR1ME   Royalty vs Atlanta Breakout
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA