ProPlanet EclipseDYEEmpireDraxxus G.I. SportzPSP1PSP2
Thu 8:00   CFP Factory vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Magically Delicious vs TpB Mantis VNZ vs Shipyard Ale Miami Str8killas vs Section 8   Monosalvaje vs Royalty NG Allstars vs Outta Kontrol
Thu 8:25   Revo vs Ecuador Evolution Team No Name vs NJ Jesters Silver Fuse vs Team Zone D3 Siege vs AAF   LSD vs Playground Legends 810 TL vs DANK SQUAD
Thu 8:50   Ground Pounders vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Detroit Action vs Papeletto Team Dark Carnival vs JungleBoyz Atlanta Breakout vs Pautina   PR1ME vs London Relentless LA Heat vs PG United
Thu 9:15   CFP Factory vs Ecuador Evolution NJ Jesters Silver vs TpB Team Zone D3 vs Shipyard Ale AAF vs Section 8   Playground Legends vs Royalty DANK SQUAD vs Outta Kontrol
Thu 9:40   Revo vs Ground Pounders Team No Name vs Papeletto Team Fuse vs JungleBoyz Siege vs Pautina   LSD vs London Relentless 810 TL vs PG United
Thu 10:05     Detroit Action vs Magically Delicious Dark Carnival vs Mantis VNZ Atlanta Breakout vs Miami Str8killas   PR1ME vs Monosalvaje LA Heat vs NG Allstars
Thu 10:30   Montreal Mankstar vs Divinity
Thu 10:55     Kingston Aggression vs Xcalibre Reign No Limit - WiseGuys vs RMG Bratislava CO Ascent 2 vs DMENTED   Rapinas vs DOW Varberg Paintballdelivery.com vs PIMP BROTHERS
Thu 11:05   New Jersey Jesters vs VcK
Thu 11:20         NCPA All-Stars vs bad element   Boom II vs HULK Central Florida Paintball vs PG Rise
Thu 11:30     NJ Jesters vs camp carnage D.C. Monstars vs Caracas Fusion
Thu 11:40   T1 Topgun Union vs L.I.F.T
Thu 11:45         Dallas Lethal vs DMENTED   Avarice vs DOW Varberg VNZ OUTKAST vs PIMP BROTHERS
Thu 12:05     Distortion vs Tj All Stars Boom vs TYRANNY
Thu 12:10         CO Ascent 2 vs bad element   Rapinas vs HULK Paintballdelivery.com vs PG Rise
Thu 12:15   VcK vs Divinity
Thu 12:35         NCPA All-Stars vs Dallas Lethal   Boom II vs Avarice Central Florida Paintball vs VNZ OUTKAST
Thu 12:40     camp carnage vs Xcalibre Reign Caracas Fusion vs RMG Bratislava
Thu 12:50   New Jersey Jesters vs L.I.F.T
Thu 1:15     NJ Jesters vs Tj All Stars D.C. Monstars vs TYRANNY
Thu 1:25   T1 Topgun Union vs Montreal Mankstar     Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Port City Rush   Tampa Bay Vengeance vs Revolution Team Zone D4 vs SIGMA Ccs
Thu 1:50     Distortion vs Kingston Aggression Boom vs No Limit - WiseGuys North Texas Shockwave vs Papagayos Ecuador   NJ Jesters Kids vs OxiO VNZ Revo II vs Lluvia Negra
Thu 2:15         Moonwalkers vs Port City Rush   Venom vs Revolution WCK vs SIGMA Ccs Backhair Boys vs CFP Topgun
Thu 2:35   RNT ALLSTARZ vs DENVER FURY
Thu 2:40         Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Papagayos Ecuador   Tampa Bay Vengeance vs OxiO VNZ Team Zone D4 vs Lluvia Negra Fluffy Bunnies vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Thu 3:00     DOW Warberg vs CEP D2 Team Zone vs HyBrid Foto Factory
Thu 3:05         North Texas Shockwave vs Moonwalkers   NJ Jesters Kids vs Venom Revo II vs WCK Capital Edge Hitters vs VNZ Masters
Thu 3:10   Hurricanes vs Texas Storm
Thu 3:30                 Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs CFP Topgun
Thu 3:35     Grad Moscow vs Ambush Army Static vs P.C. Katana
Thu 3:45   upTon 187 cRew vs Mayhem
Thu 3:55         Syndicate vs Tageel   Team Brutality vs University of South Florida Bulls NJ JESTERS RED vs ZZ Top Fluffy Bunnies vs VNZ Masters
Thu 4:10     X-Factor D2 vs CEP D2 OBK vs HyBrid Foto Factory
Thu 4:20   Texas Storm vs DENVER FURY     Imperial vs Kick A.   Blind Aggression vs HULK XO Topgun T2 vs The Goonies Capital Edge Hitters vs Backhair Boys
Thu 4:45     DOW Warberg vs Ambush Army Team Zone vs P.C. Katana Boston Reapers vs Tageel   Dynamix vs University of South Florida Bulls FL SPEED vs ZZ Top
Thu 4:55   Hurricanes vs Mayhem
Thu 5:10         Syndicate vs Kick A.   Team Brutality vs HULK XO NJ JESTERS RED vs The Goonies
Thu 5:20     Grad Moscow vs X-Factor D2 Static vs OBK
Thu 5:30   upTon 187 cRew vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Thu 5:35         Imperial vs Boston Reapers   Blind Aggression vs Dynamix Topgun T2 vs FL SPEED
Fri 8:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs X-Factor Ecuador Evolution vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Team No Name vs TpB Fuse vs Shipyard Ale Siege vs Section 8   LSD vs Royalty 810 TL vs Outta Kontrol
Fri 8:25   CFP Factory vs Ground Pounders Papeletto Team vs Magically Delicious JungleBoyz vs Mantis VNZ Pautina vs Miami Str8killas   London Relentless vs Monosalvaje PG United vs NG Allstars
Fri 8:45 Russia BRL vs Chattanooga CEP
Fri 8:50   Revo vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Detroit Action vs NJ Jesters Silver Dark Carnival vs Team Zone D3 Atlanta Breakout vs AAF   PR1ME vs Playground Legends LA Heat vs DANK SQUAD
Fri 9:15   Ground Pounders vs Ecuador Evolution Papeletto Team vs TpB JungleBoyz vs Shipyard Ale Pautina vs Section 8   London Relentless vs Royalty PG United vs Outta Kontrol
Fri 9:30 LA Infamous vs London Nexus
Fri 9:40   Revo vs CFP Factory NJ Jesters Silver vs Magically Delicious Team Zone D3 vs Mantis VNZ AAF vs Miami Str8killas   Playground Legends vs Monosalvaje DANK SQUAD vs NG Allstars
Fri 10:05     Detroit Action vs Team No Name Dark Carnival vs Fuse Atlanta Breakout vs Siege   PR1ME vs LSD LA Heat vs 810 TL
Fri 10:15 X-Factor vs Chattanooga CEP
Fri 10:30   New Jersey Jesters vs Divinity
Fri 10:55     NJ Jesters vs Xcalibre Reign D.C. Monstars vs RMG Bratislava bad element vs DMENTED   HULK vs DOW Varberg PG Rise vs PIMP BROTHERS
Fri 11:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs LA Infamous
Fri 11:05   L.I.F.T vs Montreal Mankstar
Fri 11:20         CO Ascent 2 vs Dallas Lethal   Rapinas vs Avarice Paintballdelivery.com vs VNZ OUTKAST
Fri 11:30     Tj All Stars vs Kingston Aggression TYRANNY vs No Limit - WiseGuys
Fri 11:40   T1 Topgun Union vs VcK
Fri 11:45 Russia BRL vs London Nexus       NCPA All-Stars vs DMENTED   Boom II vs DOW Varberg Central Florida Paintball vs PIMP BROTHERS
Fri 12:05     Distortion vs camp carnage Boom vs Caracas Fusion
Fri 12:10         Dallas Lethal vs bad element   Avarice vs HULK VNZ OUTKAST vs PG Rise
Fri 12:15   L.I.F.T vs Divinity
Fri 12:35         NCPA All-Stars vs CO Ascent 2   Boom II vs Rapinas Central Florida Paintball vs Paintballdelivery.com
Fri 12:40     Tj All Stars vs Xcalibre Reign TYRANNY vs RMG Bratislava
Fri 12:50   VcK vs Montreal Mankstar
Fri 1:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Edmonton Impact   camp carnage vs Kingston Aggression Caracas Fusion vs No Limit - WiseGuys
Fri 1:25   T1 Topgun Union vs New Jersey Jesters     Papagayos Ecuador vs Port City Rush   OxiO VNZ vs Revolution Lluvia Negra vs SIGMA Ccs
Fri 1:50     Distortion vs NJ Jesters Boom vs D.C. Monstars Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Moonwalkers   Tampa Bay Vengeance vs Venom Team Zone D4 vs WCK
Fri 2:00 DYNASTY vs VICIOUS
Fri 2:15         North Texas Shockwave vs Port City Rush   NJ Jesters Kids vs Revolution Revo II vs SIGMA Ccs Fluffy Bunnies vs CFP Topgun
Fri 2:35   Hurricanes vs DENVER FURY
Fri 2:40         Moonwalkers vs Papagayos Ecuador   Venom vs OxiO VNZ WCK vs Lluvia Negra VNZ Masters vs Backhair Boys
Fri 2:45 Chicago Aftershock vs Portland Uprising
Fri 3:00     Ambush Army vs CEP D2 P.C. Katana vs HyBrid Foto Factory
Fri 3:05         North Texas Shockwave vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast   NJ Jesters Kids vs Tampa Bay Vengeance Revo II vs Team Zone D4 Capital Edge Hitters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Fri 3:10   Mayhem vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Fri 3:30 Edmonton Impact vs VICIOUS               VNZ Masters vs CFP Topgun
Fri 3:35     DOW Warberg vs X-Factor D2 Team Zone vs OBK
Fri 3:45   upTon 187 cRew vs Texas Storm
Fri 3:55         Kick A. vs Tageel   HULK XO vs University of South Florida Bulls The Goonies vs ZZ Top Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Backhair Boys
Fri 4:10     Grad Moscow vs CEP D2 Static vs HyBrid Foto Factory
Fri 4:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 4:20   Mayhem vs DENVER FURY     Syndicate vs Boston Reapers   Team Brutality vs Dynamix NJ JESTERS RED vs FL SPEED Capital Edge Hitters vs Fluffy Bunnies
Fri 4:45     X-Factor D2 vs Ambush Army OBK vs P.C. Katana Imperial vs Tageel   Blind Aggression vs University of South Florida Bulls Topgun T2 vs ZZ Top
Fri 4:55   Texas Storm vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Fri 5:00 DYNASTY vs Portland Uprising
Fri 5:10         Boston Reapers vs Kick A.   Dynamix vs HULK XO FL SPEED vs The Goonies
Fri 5:20     Grad Moscow vs DOW Warberg Static vs Team Zone
Fri 5:30   upTon 187 cRew vs Hurricanes
Fri 5:35         Imperial vs Syndicate   Blind Aggression vs Team Brutality Topgun T2 vs NJ JESTERS RED
Sat 8:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs London Nexus PR1ME vs CO Ascent 2 DMENTED vs Fuse
Sat 8:30   Central Florida Paintball Surge vs HULK CFP Factory vs JungleBoyz
Sat 8:45 LA Infamous vs Chattanooga CEP
Sat 9:00   Miami Str8killas vs Rapinas Detroit Action vs 810 TL
Sat 9:30 Russia BRL vs X-Factor Outta Kontrol vs Papeletto Team Siege vs London Relentless
Sat 10:00   Team No Name vs PR1ME Avarice vs Fuse
Sat 10:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Chattanooga CEP
Sat 10:30   NCPA All-Stars vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Royalty vs JungleBoyz
Sat 11:00 X-Factor vs London Nexus Atlanta Breakout vs Miami Str8killas Revo vs 810 TL
Sat 11:30   LA Heat vs Outta Kontrol Team Zone D3 vs Siege
Sat 11:45 Russia BRL vs LA Infamous
Sat 1:00   No Limit - WiseGuys vs CEP D2 HULK XO vs Team Zone D4
Sat 1:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Portland Uprising
Sat 1:30     Central Florida Paintball vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Sat 1:40   Team Zone vs OBK
Sat 2:00 Chicago Aftershock vs VICIOUS   PG Rise vs NJ Jesters Kids
Sat 2:20   NJ Jesters vs camp carnage
Sat 2:30     Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Team Brutality
Sat 2:45 DYNASTY vs Edmonton Impact
Sat 3:00   RMG Bratislava vs DOW Warberg Revolution vs Papagayos Ecuador
Sat 3:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs VICIOUS   Imperial vs Syndicate
Sat 3:40   Mayhem vs VcK
Sat 4:00     Revo II vs Topgun T2
Sat 4:15 Edmonton Impact vs Portland Uprising
Sat 4:20   New Jersey Jesters vs DENVER FURY
Sat 4:30     FL SPEED vs VNZ OUTKAST
Sat 5:00 DYNASTY vs Chicago Aftershock
Sun 7:30   Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PG Rise VNZ OUTKAST vs Revo II
Sun 8:00 LA Infamous vs Russia BRL Central Florida Paintball vs HULK XO Imperial vs Revolution
Sun 8:30   NCPA All-Stars vs PR1ME Royalty vs Avarice
Sun 8:50 Los Angeles Ironmen vs VICIOUS
Sun 9:00   LA Heat vs Atlanta Breakout Siege vs Revo
Sun 9:30   Distortion vs No Limit - WiseGuys Static vs camp carnage
Sun 9:40 upTon 187 cRew vs VcK
Sun 10:00             Capital Edge Hitters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Sun 10:10   Grad Moscow vs Team Zone Boom vs DOW Warberg
Sun 10:20 T1 Topgun Union vs New Jersey Jesters
Sun 10:50   PG Rise vs Central Florida Paintball Revo II vs Imperial
Sun 11:00 DYNASTY vs Russia BRL
Sun 11:20   PR1ME vs Atlanta Breakout Royalty vs Revo
Sun 11:30             Fluffy Bunnies vs Capital Edge Hitters
Sun 11:50 Tampa Bay Damage vs VICIOUS Distortion vs Grad Moscow Static vs Boom
Sun 2:10 Revo II vs Central Florida Paintball Static vs Grad Moscow Imperial vs PG Rise
Sun 2:40 Revo vs PR1ME   Royalty vs Atlanta Breakout
Sun 2:50   New Jersey Jesters vs VcK
Sun 3:10 Boom vs Distortion
Sun 3:50 T1 Topgun Union vs upTon 187 cRew
Sun 4:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs Russia BRL
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA