ProPlanet EclipseEmpireDXSDYE PbNationVirtuePSP1
Thu 8:00   Chattanooga CEP vs Rock-It Kids Third Eye vs Fishstiks Central Ontario Freeze vs camp carnage DOW Warberg vs Asylum   Palm Beach Venom Kids vs NFZ Allstarz Venom vs VNZ Freak Boyz Assalas All Stars Africa vs VNZ Masters
Thu 8:25             Goon Squad vs DC Demean bad element vs Adrenaline Factory Capital Edge Hitters vs TK Masters
Thu 8:35   Total Karnage Orlando vs TonTons Flingueurs Grad vs Arsenal Predators Noble vs Team Zone No Limit vs FOUNDATION  
Thu 8:50             VNS Army vs NFZ Allstarz NJ Jesters kids vs Asylum BEARSSSS Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Just 4 Fun
Thu 9:10   Hurricanes vs Rock-It Kids Boom vs Dallas Roots upTon 187 cRew vs Colorado BLITZ VcK vs REIGN  
Thu 9:15             Palm Beach Venom Kids vs DC Demean Adrenaline Factory vs VNZ Freak Boyz Fluffy Bunnies vs Rockstar Seniors
Thu 9:40             Goon Squad vs VNS Army bad element vs Asylum BEARSSSS Capital Edge Hitters vs VNZ Masters
Thu 9:45   Chattanooga CEP vs TonTons Flingueurs Arsenal Predators vs Fishstiks Team Zone vs camp carnage FOUNDATION vs Asylum  
Thu 10:05               NJ Jesters kids vs Venom Fluffy Bunnies vs Just 4 Fun
Thu 10:20   Total Karnage Orlando vs Hurricanes Grad vs Dallas Roots Noble vs Colorado BLITZ No Limit vs REIGN  
Thu 10:30             GTF Corps vs Monosalvaje   Assalas All Stars Africa vs TK Masters
Thu 10:55     Boom vs Third Eye upTon 187 cRew vs Central Ontario Freeze VcK vs DOW Warberg   Tampa Bay Vengeance vs London Relentless II 7LA vs VNZ OUTKAST Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Rockstar Seniors
Thu 11:20             LA Heat vs Monosalvaje L.I.F.T. Kids vs Wild Dogs
Thu 11:30   New Jersey Jesters vs Mayhem
Thu 11:45     EDGE vs Chaos paintball Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Erie LandSharks Team No Name vs Identity   GTF Corps vs London Relentless II Team Betrayal vs Beach City AllStars VNS United vs Moonwalkers
Thu 12:05   L.I.F.T vs DBS Kidz
Thu 12:10     ASSAULT vs Team Braves Boom II vs Das BOOOOOT Total Karnage Kidz vs Dark Carnival D3   Tampa Bay Vengeance vs LA Heat Wild Dogs vs VNZ OUTKAST Avarice vs HULK
Thu 12:35     PG United vs Chaos paintball MPS vs Erie LandSharks Hartford Hustle vs Identity     L.I.F.T. Kids vs Beach City AllStars Justice Kidz vs Moonwalkers
Thu 12:40   X-Factor II vs Mayhem
Thu 1:00     EDGE vs Team Braves Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Das BOOOOOT Team No Name vs Dark Carnival D3   Hellcats vs NEAA Team Betrayal vs 7LA VNS United vs HULK
Thu 1:15   New Jersey Jesters vs DBS Kidz
Thu 1:25     ASSAULT vs PG United Boom II vs MPS Total Karnage Kidz vs Hartford Hustle   Siege vs Revolution   Avarice vs Justice Kidz
Thu 1:50   L.I.F.T vs X-Factor II         TYRANNY vs NEAA Piel Rojas vs YJP Peace Train
Thu 2:15     Rapinas vs YJP Square 1 Soldiers vs Tj All Stars Pautina vs ZULU Warriors   Hellcats vs Revolution CFP Vengeance vs Assalas Gabon ECE vs OA AGGRSSN X
Thu 2:40     Chicago Wiseguys vs Wreckless Intentions Annihilators vs Blitz 1.5 PR1ME vs Cerebral Void   Siege vs TYRANNY Cincinnati Paintball vs Blind Aggression Annihilators EDGE vs CRU_Army
Thu 3:00   Kitchener Recon vs Caracas Fusion
Thu 3:05     D.C. Monstars vs Titus DirtLife vs FOUNDATION D3 NCPA All-Stars vs Papeletto Team     Assalas Gabon vs YJP Peace Train Revolution Crew vs OA AGGRSSN X
Thu 3:30     Wreckless Intentions vs YJP Blitz 1.5 vs Tj All Stars Cerebral Void vs ZULU Warriors   Underdogs vs London Relentless CFP Vengeance vs Blind Aggression ECE vs CRU_Army
Thu 3:35   NJ Jesters vs Distortion
Thu 3:55     Chicago Wiseguys vs Titus Annihilators vs FOUNDATION D3 PR1ME vs Papeletto Team   Topgun Union vs JungleBoyz Cincinnati Paintball vs Piel Rojas Annihilators EDGE vs Revolution Crew
Thu 4:10   CFP Factory vs Senate
Thu 4:20     D.C. Monstars vs Rapinas DirtLife vs Square 1 Soldiers NCPA All-Stars vs Pautina   STK vs London Relentless
Thu 4:45   Distortion vs Caracas Fusion         Underdogs vs JungleBoyz
Thu 5:10             Topgun Union vs STK
Thu 5:20   NJ Jesters vs Senate
Thu 5:55   CFP Factory vs Kitchener Recon
Fri 8:00 LA Infamous vs X-Factor TonTons Flingueurs vs Rock-It Kids Grad vs Fishstiks Noble vs camp carnage No Limit vs Asylum   DC Demean vs NFZ Allstarz bad element vs VNZ Freak Boyz Just 4 Fun vs VNZ Masters
Fri 8:25             Palm Beach Venom Kids vs VNS Army Asylum BEARSSSS vs Venom TK Masters vs Rockstar Seniors
Fri 8:35   Chattanooga CEP vs Hurricanes Dallas Roots vs Third Eye Colorado BLITZ vs Central Ontario Freeze REIGN vs DOW Warberg  
Fri 8:45 Edmonton Impact vs ENTOURAGE
Fri 8:50             Goon Squad vs NFZ Allstarz NJ Jesters kids vs Adrenaline Factory Fluffy Bunnies vs Capital Edge Hitters
Fri 9:10   Total Karnage Orlando vs Rock-It Kids Boom vs Arsenal Predators upTon 187 cRew vs Team Zone VcK vs FOUNDATION  
Fri 9:15             VNS Army vs DC Demean Asylum BEARSSSS vs VNZ Freak Boyz Assalas All Stars Africa vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Fri 9:30 Chicago Aftershock vs X-Factor
Fri 9:40             Goon Squad vs Palm Beach Venom Kids Adrenaline Factory vs Venom Rockstar Seniors vs VNZ Masters
Fri 9:45   Hurricanes vs TonTons Flingueurs Dallas Roots vs Fishstiks Colorado BLITZ vs camp carnage REIGN vs Asylum  
Fri 10:05               NJ Jesters kids vs bad element TK Masters vs Just 4 Fun
Fri 10:15 LA Infamous vs ENTOURAGE
Fri 10:20   Total Karnage Orlando vs Chattanooga CEP Arsenal Predators vs Third Eye Team Zone vs Central Ontario Freeze FOUNDATION vs DOW Warberg  
Fri 10:30             London Relentless II vs Monosalvaje   Capital Edge Hitters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Fri 10:55     Boom vs Grad upTon 187 cRew vs Noble VcK vs No Limit   GTF Corps vs LA Heat L.I.F.T. Kids vs VNZ OUTKAST Fluffy Bunnies vs Assalas All Stars Africa
Fri 11:00 Edmonton Impact vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 11:20             Tampa Bay Vengeance vs Monosalvaje Beach City AllStars vs 7LA
Fri 11:30   DBS Kidz vs Mayhem
Fri 11:45     Team Braves vs Chaos paintball Das BOOOOOT vs Erie LandSharks Dark Carnival D3 vs Identity   LA Heat vs London Relentless II Team Betrayal vs Wild Dogs HULK vs Moonwalkers
Fri 12:05   New Jersey Jesters vs X-Factor II
Fri 12:10     EDGE vs PG United Palm Beach Viper Kids vs MPS Team No Name vs Hartford Hustle   Tampa Bay Vengeance vs GTF Corps Beach City AllStars vs VNZ OUTKAST VNS United vs Justice Kidz
Fri 12:15 VICIOUS vs Portland Naughty Dogs
Fri 12:35     ASSAULT vs Chaos paintball Boom II vs Erie LandSharks Total Karnage Kidz vs Identity     Wild Dogs vs 7LA Avarice vs Moonwalkers
Fri 12:40   L.I.F.T vs Mayhem
Fri 1:00 Boston Red Legion vs DYNASTY   PG United vs Team Braves MPS vs Das BOOOOOT Hartford Hustle vs Dark Carnival D3   Revolution vs NEAA Team Betrayal vs L.I.F.T. Kids Justice Kidz vs HULK
Fri 1:15   X-Factor II vs DBS Kidz
Fri 1:25     ASSAULT vs EDGE Boom II vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Total Karnage Kidz vs Team No Name   Hellcats vs TYRANNY   Avarice vs VNS United
Fri 1:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Fri 1:50   L.I.F.T vs New Jersey Jesters         Siege vs NEAA CFP Vengeance vs YJP Peace Train
Fri 2:15     Chicago Wiseguys vs YJP Annihilators vs Tj All Stars PR1ME vs ZULU Warriors   TYRANNY vs Revolution Blind Aggression vs Piel Rojas CRU_Army vs OA AGGRSSN X
Fri 2:30 DYNASTY vs Portland Naughty Dogs
Fri 2:40     Titus vs Rapinas FOUNDATION D3 vs Square 1 Soldiers Papeletto Team vs Pautina   Siege vs Hellcats Cincinnati Paintball vs Assalas Gabon ECE vs Revolution Crew
Fri 3:00   NJ Jesters vs Caracas Fusion
Fri 3:05     D.C. Monstars vs Wreckless Intentions DirtLife vs Blitz 1.5 NCPA All-Stars vs Cerebral Void     Blind Aggression vs YJP Peace Train Annihilators EDGE vs OA AGGRSSN X
Fri 3:15 Boston Red Legion vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Fri 3:30     Titus vs YJP FOUNDATION D3 vs Tj All Stars Papeletto Team vs ZULU Warriors   JungleBoyz vs London Relentless Assalas Gabon vs Piel Rojas Revolution Crew vs CRU_Army
Fri 3:35   Senate vs Kitchener Recon
Fri 3:55     Wreckless Intentions vs Rapinas Blitz 1.5 vs Square 1 Soldiers Cerebral Void vs Pautina   Underdogs vs STK Cincinnati Paintball vs CFP Vengeance Annihilators EDGE vs ECE
Fri 4:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs VICIOUS
Fri 4:10   CFP Factory vs Distortion
Fri 4:20     D.C. Monstars vs Chicago Wiseguys DirtLife vs Annihilators NCPA All-Stars vs PR1ME   Topgun Union vs London Relentless
Fri 4:45   Senate vs Caracas Fusion         STK vs JungleBoyz
Fri 5:10             Topgun Union vs Underdogs
Fri 5:20   Distortion vs Kitchener Recon
Fri 5:55   CFP Factory vs NJ Jesters
Sat 8:00 ENTOURAGE vs X-Factor ASSAULT vs Chicago Wiseguys Dark Carnival D3 vs TYRANNY
Sat 8:30   DirtLife vs PG United PR1ME vs Rapinas
Sat 8:45 LA Infamous vs Chicago Aftershock
Sat 9:00   Tj All Stars vs Chicago Wiseguys Boom II vs TYRANNY
Sat 9:30 Edmonton Impact vs X-Factor Topgun Union vs PG United Pautina vs Rapinas
Sat 10:00   ASSAULT vs Tj All Stars Dark Carnival D3 vs Boom II
Sat 10:15 Chicago Aftershock vs ENTOURAGE
Sat 10:30   DirtLife vs Topgun Union PR1ME vs Pautina VNZ OUTKAST vs OA AGGRSSN X
Sat 11:00 Edmonton Impact vs LA Infamous     NJ Jesters kids vs VNS United
Sat 11:30   London Relentless vs PR1ME Annihilators vs Topgun Union Blind Aggression vs VNS Army
Sat 12:00   ZULU Warriors vs ASSAULT Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Boom II 7LA vs CRU_Army
Sat 12:15 Boston Red Legion vs Portland Naughty Dogs
Sat 12:30   Chaos paintball vs PR1ME Team No Name vs Topgun Union
Sat 1:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs VICIOUS D.C. Monstars vs ASSAULT Revolution vs Boom II
Sat 1:30   London Relentless vs Chaos paintball Annihilators vs Team No Name
Sat 1:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs DYNASTY
Sat 2:00   ZULU Warriors vs D.C. Monstars Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Revolution
Sat 2:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Portland Naughty Dogs
Sat 3:00   Annihilators EDGE vs Blind Aggression Adrenaline Factory vs OA AGGRSSN X
Sat 3:15 DYNASTY vs VICIOUS
Sat 3:30   Palm Beach Venom Kids vs CRU_Army L.I.F.T. Kids vs VNS United
Sat 4:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs Boston Red Legion LA Heat vs Blind Aggression HULK vs OA AGGRSSN X
Sat 4:30   London Relentless II vs CRU_Army CFP Vengeance vs VNS United
Sat 5:00   Annihilators EDGE vs LA Heat Adrenaline Factory vs HULK
Sat 5:30   Palm Beach Venom Kids vs London Relentless II L.I.F.T. Kids vs CFP Vengeance
Sun 7:30   upTon 187 cRew vs Boom No Limit vs Colorado BLITZ Topgun Union vs Palm Beach Viper Kids ASSAULT vs London Relentless   Blind Aggression vs L.I.F.T. Kids Palm Beach Venom Kids vs HULK
Sun 8:00 DYNASTY vs Tampa Bay Damage
Sun 8:10   Distortion vs NJ Jesters Dallas Roots vs Noble
Sun 8:50 LA Infamous vs X-Factor Grad vs Boom CFP Factory vs Colorado BLITZ
Sun 9:00             Capital Edge Hitters vs Fluffy Bunnies Just 4 Fun vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Sun 9:30   DOW Warberg vs NJ Jesters VcK vs Noble
Sun 9:40 HULK vs Blind Aggression
Sun 10:10 ASSAULT vs Palm Beach Viper Kids upTon 187 cRew vs Grad No Limit vs CFP Factory
Sun 10:30             Just 4 Fun vs Capital Edge Hitters Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Fluffy Bunnies
Sun 10:40 Boston Red Legion vs Tampa Bay Damage
Sun 10:50   Distortion vs DOW Warberg Dallas Roots vs VcK
Sun 11:30 Chicago Aftershock vs LA Infamous TonTons Flingueurs vs X-Factor II Palm Beach Venom Kids vs L.I.F.T. Kids
Sun 12:10   Distortion vs Noble No Limit vs upTon 187 cRew
Sun 12:50   DBS Kidz vs Chattanooga CEP Topgun Union vs London Relentless
Sun 1:30   No Limit vs Noble
Sun 1:50 LA Infamous vs Tampa Bay Damage
Sun 2:10   DBS Kidz vs X-Factor II
Sun 2:40 upTon 187 cRew vs Distortion
Sun 3:10 Chattanooga CEP vs TonTons Flingueurs
Sun 3:40 Chicago Aftershock vs Boston Red Legion
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA