ProPlanet EclipseEmpireDXSDYE PbNation
Thu 11:45     EDGE vs Chaos paintball Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Erie LandSharks Team No Name vs Identity  
Thu 12:10     ASSAULT vs Team Braves Boom II vs Das BOOOOOT Total Karnage Kidz vs Dark Carnival D3  
Thu 12:35     PG United vs Chaos paintball MPS vs Erie LandSharks Hartford Hustle vs Identity  
Thu 1:00     EDGE vs Team Braves Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Das BOOOOOT Team No Name vs Dark Carnival D3   Hellcats vs NEAA
Thu 1:25     ASSAULT vs PG United Boom II vs MPS Total Karnage Kidz vs Hartford Hustle   Siege vs Revolution
Thu 1:50             TYRANNY vs NEAA
Thu 2:15     Rapinas vs YJP Square 1 Soldiers vs Tj All Stars Pautina vs ZULU Warriors   Hellcats vs Revolution
Thu 2:40     Chicago Wiseguys vs Wreckless Intentions Annihilators vs Blitz 1.5 PR1ME vs Cerebral Void   Siege vs TYRANNY
Thu 3:05     D.C. Monstars vs Titus DirtLife vs FOUNDATION D3 NCPA All-Stars vs Papeletto Team  
Thu 3:30     Wreckless Intentions vs YJP Blitz 1.5 vs Tj All Stars Cerebral Void vs ZULU Warriors   Underdogs vs London Relentless
Thu 3:55     Chicago Wiseguys vs Titus Annihilators vs FOUNDATION D3 PR1ME vs Papeletto Team   Topgun Union vs JungleBoyz
Thu 4:20     D.C. Monstars vs Rapinas DirtLife vs Square 1 Soldiers NCPA All-Stars vs Pautina   STK vs London Relentless
Thu 4:45             Underdogs vs JungleBoyz
Thu 5:10             Topgun Union vs STK
Fri 11:45     Team Braves vs Chaos paintball Das BOOOOOT vs Erie LandSharks Dark Carnival D3 vs Identity  
Fri 12:10     EDGE vs PG United Palm Beach Viper Kids vs MPS Team No Name vs Hartford Hustle  
Fri 12:35     ASSAULT vs Chaos paintball Boom II vs Erie LandSharks Total Karnage Kidz vs Identity  
Fri 1:00     PG United vs Team Braves MPS vs Das BOOOOOT Hartford Hustle vs Dark Carnival D3   Revolution vs NEAA
Fri 1:25     ASSAULT vs EDGE Boom II vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Total Karnage Kidz vs Team No Name   Hellcats vs TYRANNY
Fri 1:50             Siege vs NEAA
Fri 2:15     Chicago Wiseguys vs YJP Annihilators vs Tj All Stars PR1ME vs ZULU Warriors   TYRANNY vs Revolution
Fri 2:40     Titus vs Rapinas FOUNDATION D3 vs Square 1 Soldiers Papeletto Team vs Pautina   Siege vs Hellcats
Fri 3:05     D.C. Monstars vs Wreckless Intentions DirtLife vs Blitz 1.5 NCPA All-Stars vs Cerebral Void  
Fri 3:30     Titus vs YJP FOUNDATION D3 vs Tj All Stars Papeletto Team vs ZULU Warriors   JungleBoyz vs London Relentless
Fri 3:55     Wreckless Intentions vs Rapinas Blitz 1.5 vs Square 1 Soldiers Cerebral Void vs Pautina   Underdogs vs STK
Fri 4:20     D.C. Monstars vs Chicago Wiseguys DirtLife vs Annihilators NCPA All-Stars vs PR1ME   Topgun Union vs London Relentless
Fri 4:45             STK vs JungleBoyz
Fri 5:10             Topgun Union vs Underdogs
Sat 8:00   ASSAULT vs Chicago Wiseguys Dark Carnival D3 vs TYRANNY
Sat 8:30   DirtLife vs PG United PR1ME vs Rapinas
Sat 9:00   Tj All Stars vs Chicago Wiseguys Boom II vs TYRANNY
Sat 9:30   Topgun Union vs PG United Pautina vs Rapinas
Sat 10:00   ASSAULT vs Tj All Stars Dark Carnival D3 vs Boom II
Sat 10:30   DirtLife vs Topgun Union PR1ME vs Pautina
Sat 11:30   London Relentless vs PR1ME Annihilators vs Topgun Union
Sat 12:00   ZULU Warriors vs ASSAULT Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Boom II
Sat 12:30   Chaos paintball vs PR1ME Team No Name vs Topgun Union
Sat 1:00   D.C. Monstars vs ASSAULT Revolution vs Boom II
Sat 1:30   London Relentless vs Chaos paintball Annihilators vs Team No Name
Sat 2:00   ZULU Warriors vs D.C. Monstars Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Revolution
Sun 7:30       Topgun Union vs Palm Beach Viper Kids ASSAULT vs London Relentless  
Sun 10:10 ASSAULT vs Palm Beach Viper Kids
Sun 12:50     Topgun Union vs London Relentless
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA