ProDXSSmart PartsDYEEmpire EclipsePSP1PSP2
Wed 8:00 Sacramento XSV vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Wed 8:50 Aftermath II vs VICIOUS
Wed 9:00     DefconPaintball.ca vs Ducks GC Mafia vs Wiseguys NW Konflict vs Systimatic Victory   P.C.P. VNZ vs VNS Army Risovalschiki vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.) Revolution Crew vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Wed 9:25       AK vs All Star Kidz CFP Factory D3 vs Bad News   South East Xtreme vs Austrian OldStars Palm Beach Outsiders vs Flip Syde WIRED D4 vs bad element
Wed 9:36     Velocity Wrecking Crew vs NJ Jesters
Wed 9:40 LA Infamous vs X-Factor
Wed 9:50       MPS vs STK TBD FIERCE vs Boston Crisis   Wreckless Intentions vs London Tigers 2 SPK vs Justice Kidz Untouchables vs Livewire
Wed 10:12     Total Karnage vs Palm Beach Vipers Black
Wed 10:15       All Star Kidz vs Wiseguys Bad News vs Systimatic Victory   Austrian OldStars vs VNS Army Flip Syde vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.) bad element vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Wed 10:30 Edmonton Impact vs Seattle Naughty Dogs London Nexus vs Marseille ICON
Wed 10:40       AK vs STK CFP Factory D3 vs Boston Crisis   South East Xtreme vs London Tigers 2 Palm Beach Outsiders vs Justice Kidz WIRED D4 vs Livewire
Wed 10:48     NJ Jesters vs Ducks
Wed 11:05       MPS vs GC Mafia TBD FIERCE vs NW Konflict   Wreckless Intentions vs P.C.P. VNZ SPK vs Risovalschiki Untouchables vs Revolution Crew
Wed 11:20 Chicago Aftershock vs Hurricanes RNT ALLSTARZ vs TonTons Flingueurs
Wed 11:24     Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Palm Beach Vipers Black
Wed 11:55         Cerebral Void D3x vs Epic   VcK vs FATALITY EDGE vs Team Fun NINJINHAS RAPINAS vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Wed 12:00     Total Karnage vs DefconPaintball.ca
Wed 12:10   Sacramento XSV vs London Nexus
Wed 12:20         Colorado BLITZ vs Bronx Hate   Total Karnage Kids vs Papeletto Team DirtLife vs VNS United Palm Beach Venom Kids vs SoFla Pirates
Wed 12:45         Cincinnati Surprise vs Epic   WIRED vs FATALITY N10CD XX vs Team Fun Misfit Toys Killaz vs FEDERATION
Wed 1:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs Joy Division VICIOUS vs TonTons Flingueurs Foundation vs Southside Killers DOW Warberg vs HuSTLe
Wed 1:10         Cerebral Void D3x vs Bronx Hate   VcK vs Papeletto Team EDGE vs VNS United SoFla Pirates vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Wed 1:35         Colorado BLITZ vs Cincinnati Surprise   Total Karnage Kids vs WIRED DirtLife vs N10CD XX Palm Beach Venom Kids vs FEDERATION
Wed 1:36     Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs CFP Factory L.I.F.T vs FIERCE
Wed 1:50 San Diego Aftermath vs X-Factor Aftermath II vs Marseille ICON
Wed 2:00                 Misfit Toys Killaz vs NINJINHAS RAPINAS
Wed 2:12     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs TopGun Factory Team Unlimited vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS
Wed 2:25         NCPA All-Stars vs AK - Zone   SPEED vs Central Ontario Freeze Midwest Storm vs CRU'D
Wed 2:40 LA Infamous vs Edmonton Impact
Wed 2:48     CFP Factory vs Southside Killers FIERCE vs HuSTLe
Wed 2:50         Boom vs ADRENALIN ARMY   No Limit vs Titus Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs 65 South
Wed 3:15         HOUSTON HATE vs AK - Zone   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Central Ontario Freeze DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CRU'D
Wed 3:24     Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs TopGun Factory L.I.F.T vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS
Wed 3:30 Chicago Aftershock vs Seattle Naughty Dogs
Wed 3:40         NCPA All-Stars vs ADRENALIN ARMY   SPEED vs Titus Midwest Storm vs 65 South
Wed 4:00     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Foundation Team Unlimited vs DOW Warberg
Wed 4:05         Boom vs HOUSTON HATE   No Limit vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Wed 4:20 San Diego Aftermath vs Joy Division
Wed 5:10 Tampa Bay Damage vs Hurricanes
Thu 8:00 VICIOUS vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Thu 8:50 Aftermath II vs Sacramento XSV
Thu 9:00     Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs Southside Killers L.I.F.T vs HuSTLe ADRENALIN ARMY vs AK - Zone   Titus vs Central Ontario Freeze 65 South vs CRU'D Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Thu 9:25         NCPA All-Stars vs HOUSTON HATE   SPEED vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Midwest Storm vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM FEDERATION vs NINJINHAS RAPINAS
Thu 9:36     TopGun Factory vs Foundation CHICAGO-WISEGUYS vs DOW Warberg
Thu 9:40 Edmonton Impact vs Joy Division
Thu 9:50         Boom vs AK - Zone   No Limit vs Central Ontario Freeze Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs CRU'D Misfit Toys Killaz vs SoFla Pirates
Thu 10:12     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CFP Factory Team Unlimited vs FIERCE
Thu 10:15         HOUSTON HATE vs ADRENALIN ARMY   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Titus DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs 65 South FEDERATION vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Thu 10:30 LA Infamous vs Hurricanes RNT ALLSTARZ vs London Nexus
Thu 10:40         Boom vs NCPA All-Stars   No Limit vs SPEED Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs Midwest Storm SoFla Pirates vs NINJINHAS RAPINAS
Thu 10:48     TopGun Factory vs Southside Killers CHICAGO-WISEGUYS vs HuSTLe
Thu 11:05                 Misfit Toys Killaz vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Thu 11:20 Chicago Aftershock vs X-Factor TonTons Flingueurs vs Marseille ICON
Thu 11:24     CFP Factory vs Foundation FIERCE vs DOW Warberg
Thu 11:30         Bronx Hate vs Epic   Papeletto Team vs FATALITY VNS United vs Team Fun
Thu 11:55         Cerebral Void D3x vs Cincinnati Surprise   VcK vs WIRED EDGE vs N10CD XX WIRED D4 vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Thu 12:00     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Cross Eyed Paintball Grey Team Unlimited vs L.I.F.T
Thu 12:10   VICIOUS vs London Nexus
Thu 12:20         Colorado BLITZ vs Epic   Total Karnage Kids vs FATALITY DirtLife vs Team Fun Livewire vs Revolution Crew
Thu 12:45         Cincinnati Surprise vs Bronx Hate   WIRED vs Papeletto Team N10CD XX vs VNS United Untouchables vs bad element
Thu 1:00 San Diego Aftermath vs Seattle Naughty Dogs Aftermath II vs TonTons Flingueurs Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Ducks
Thu 1:10       AK vs Wiseguys Colorado BLITZ vs Cerebral Void D3x   Total Karnage Kids vs VcK DirtLife vs EDGE Livewire vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Thu 1:35       STK vs GC Mafia         bad element vs Revolution Crew
Thu 1:36     Palm Beach Vipers Black vs DefconPaintball.ca
Thu 1:50 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact Sacramento XSV vs Marseille ICON
Thu 2:00       MPS vs All Star Kidz CFP Factory D3 vs Systimatic Victory   South East Xtreme vs VNS Army Palm Beach Outsiders vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.) Untouchables vs WIRED D4
Thu 2:12     Total Karnage vs NJ Jesters
Thu 2:25       STK vs Wiseguys Boston Crisis vs NW Konflict   London Tigers 2 vs P.C.P. VNZ Justice Kidz vs Risovalschiki
Thu 2:40 X-Factor vs Hurricanes
Thu 2:48     Palm Beach Vipers Black vs Ducks
Thu 2:50       All Star Kidz vs GC Mafia TBD FIERCE vs Bad News   Wreckless Intentions vs Austrian OldStars SPK vs Flip Syde
Thu 3:15       MPS vs AK Boston Crisis vs Systimatic Victory   London Tigers 2 vs VNS Army Justice Kidz vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.)
Thu 3:24     NJ Jesters vs DefconPaintball.ca
Thu 3:30 Seattle Naughty Dogs vs Joy Division
Thu 3:40         Bad News vs NW Konflict   Austrian OldStars vs P.C.P. VNZ Flip Syde vs Risovalschiki
Thu 4:00     Total Karnage vs Velocity Wrecking Crew
Thu 4:05         TBD FIERCE vs CFP Factory D3   Wreckless Intentions vs South East Xtreme SPK vs Palm Beach Outsiders
Thu 4:20 San Diego Aftermath vs Chicago Aftershock
Thu 5:10 Tampa Bay Damage vs LA Infamous
Fri 8:00 DYNASTY vs Tampa Bay Damage Cross Eyed Paintball vs Palm Beach Venom             TK Masters vs EGO MANIACs
Fri 8:25                 Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Wicked
Fri 8:36   TBD FIERCE vs Seattle CDR
Fri 8:50 Los Angeles Ironmen vs San Diego Aftermath               Fluffy Bunnies vs Maelstrom
Fri 9:12   New Jersey Jesters vs DBS Kidz
Fri 9:15                 Assalas All Stars vs Capital Edge Hitters
Fri 9:40 Boston Red Legion vs X-Factor               EGO MANIACs vs Wicked
Fri 9:48   Raiden vs Lost Boys
Fri 10:05                 TK Masters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Fri 10:24   STORM vs G.S.E.
Fri 10:30 Philly Americans vs Chicago Aftershock               Fluffy Bunnies vs Assalas All Stars
Fri 10:55                 Maelstrom vs Capital Edge Hitters
Fri 11:00   Miami Rage/Str8killas vs Wayout
Fri 11:20 DYNASTY vs Tampa Bay Damage
Fri 11:36   Palm Beach Venom vs WOLFPACK
Fri 12:10 Los Angeles Ironmen vs San Diego Aftermath
Fri 1:12   TBD FIERCE vs DBS Kidz
Fri 1:30 Boston Red Legion vs X-Factor
Fri 1:48   Cross Eyed Paintball vs New Jersey Jesters
Fri 2:20 Philly Americans vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 2:24   Seattle CDR vs Raiden
Fri 3:00   STORM vs Wayout
Fri 3:10 Sacramento XSV vs VICIOUS
Fri 3:36   G.S.E. vs WOLFPACK
Fri 4:12   DBS Kidz vs Miami Rage/Str8killas
Sat 8:00 Aftermath II vs London Nexus Cross Eyed Paintball vs Lost Boys NCPA All-Stars vs Colorado BLITZ Bad News vs VcK
Sat 8:25     Misfit Toys Killaz vs Titus DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs AK
Sat 8:36   Palm Beach Venom vs Raiden
Sat 8:50 Sacramento XSV vs VICIOUS   TBD FIERCE vs Colorado BLITZ Palm Beach Venom Kids vs VcK
Sat 9:12   Seattle CDR vs STORM
Sat 9:15     SPEED vs Titus Bronx Hate vs AK
Sat 9:40 Boston Red Legion vs Los Angeles Ironmen   NCPA All-Stars vs TBD FIERCE Bad News vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Sat 9:48   New Jersey Jesters vs Wayout
Sat 10:05     Misfit Toys Killaz vs SPEED DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Bronx Hate
Sat 10:24   TBD FIERCE vs G.S.E.
Sat 10:30 Philly Americans vs Tampa Bay Damage   Flip Syde vs South East Xtreme Livewire vs Justice Kidz
Sat 10:55     Palm Beach Outsiders vs VNS Army bad element vs P.C.P. VNZ
Sat 11:00   Cross Eyed Paintball vs Miami Rage/Str8killas
Sat 11:20 Aftermath II vs London Nexus   FIERCE vs Total Karnage Team Unlimited vs CFP Factory
Sat 11:36   DBS Kidz vs Lost Boys
Sat 12:00     DefconPaintball.ca vs Cross Eyed Paintball Grey DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs HuSTLe
Sat 12:10 Sacramento XSV vs VICIOUS
Sat 12:12   Seattle CDR vs WOLFPACK
Sat 12:48   Palm Beach Venom vs STORM
Sat 1:00                 Wicked vs Assalas All Stars
Sat 1:24   TBD FIERCE vs Wayout
Sat 1:25                 EGO MANIACs vs Fluffy Bunnies
Sat 1:30 Boston Red Legion vs Los Angeles Ironmen   STK vs SPEED VNS United vs Colorado BLITZ
Sat 1:50                 TK Masters vs Maelstrom
Sat 1:55     Total Karnage Kids vs VcK Velocity Wrecking Crew II vs AK
Sat 2:00   New Jersey Jesters vs G.S.E.
Sat 2:15                 Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Capital Edge Hitters
Sat 2:20 Philly Americans vs Tampa Bay Damage   CFP Factory D3 vs SPEED Boom vs Colorado BLITZ
Sat 2:36   Raiden vs Miami Rage/Str8killas
Sat 2:40                 TK Masters vs Assalas All Stars
Sat 2:45     EDGE vs VcK Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs AK
Sat 3:05                 Wicked vs Maelstrom
Sat 3:10     STK vs CFP Factory D3 VNS United vs Boom
Sat 3:12   Lost Boys vs WOLFPACK
Sat 3:30                 Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Fluffy Bunnies
Sat 3:35     Total Karnage Kids vs EDGE Velocity Wrecking Crew II vs Cross Eyed Paintball Black
Sat 3:55                 EGO MANIACs vs Capital Edge Hitters
Sat 4:00     Palm Beach Outsiders vs Flip Syde P.C.P. VNZ vs Livewire
Sat 4:25     DefconPaintball.ca vs Total Karnage HuSTLe vs Team Unlimited
Sun 8:00   DBS Kidz vs G.S.E. CFP Factory D3 vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Sun 8:30     Boom vs VcK
Sun 8:40   STORM vs Lost Boys
Sun 8:50 VICIOUS vs Aftermath II
Sun 9:00     EGO MANIACs vs Wicked
Sun 9:20   TBD FIERCE vs DBS Kidz
Sun 9:30     Assalas All Stars vs Fluffy Bunnies
Sun 9:40 Philly Americans vs Boston Red Legion
Sun 10:00   Raiden vs STORM
Sun 10:10     Palm Beach Outsiders vs Livewire
Sun 10:30 Sacramento XSV vs London Nexus
Sun 10:40     CFP Factory D3 vs VcK
Sun 11:20 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Ironmen TBD FIERCE vs STORM
Sun 11:40     Total Karnage vs HuSTLe
Sun 12:20     X-Finals-M Seed 3 vs X-Finals-M Seed 4
Sun 12:30 VICIOUS vs Aftermath II
Sun 12:50     X-Finals-M Seed 1 vs X-Finals-M Seed 2
Sun 1:20 Philly Americans vs Boston Red Legion
Sun 2:00 P.C.P. VNZ vs Flip Syde
Sun 2:30 Boom vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Sun 3:30 Team Unlimited vs DefconPaintball.ca
Sun 4:10 Raiden vs DBS Kidz
Sun 4:50 VICIOUS vs Aftermath II
Sun 5:40 Philly Americans vs Boston Red Legion
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA